speler-voorspellingen

Below are all the predictions for Marjon Zandink.

Group Stage
Jun 11, 202121:00
Turkey
Italy
Turkey
Italy
Jun 12, 202115:00
Wales
Switzerland
Wales
Switzerland
Jun 12, 202118:00
Denmark
Finland
Denmark
Finland
Jun 12, 202121:00
Belgium
Russia
Belgium
Russia
Jun 13, 202115:00
England
Croatia
England
Croatia
Jun 13, 202118:00
Austria
North Macedonia
Austria
North Macedonia
Jun 13, 202121:00
Netherlands
Ukraine
Netherlands
Ukraine
Jun 14, 202115:00
Scotland
Czech Republic
Scotland
Czech Republic
Jun 14, 202118:00
Poland
Slovakia
Poland
Slovakia
Jun 14, 202121:00
Spain
Sweden
Spain
Sweden
Jun 15, 202118:00
Hungary
Portugal
Hungary
Portugal
Jun 15, 202121:00
France
Germany
France
Germany
Jun 16, 202115:00
Finland
Russia
Finland
Russia
Jun 16, 202118:00
Turkey
Wales
Turkey
Wales
Jun 16, 202121:00
Italy
Switzerland
Italy
Switzerland
Jun 17, 202115:00
Ukraine
North Macedonia
Ukraine
North Macedonia
Jun 17, 202118:00
Denmark
Belgium
Denmark
Belgium
Jun 17, 202121:00
Netherlands
Austria
Netherlands
Austria
Jun 18, 202115:00
Sweden
Slovakia
Sweden
Slovakia
Jun 18, 202118:00
Croatia
Czech Republic
Croatia
Czech Republic
Jun 18, 202121:00
England
Scotland
England
Scotland
Jun 19, 202115:00
Hungary
France
Hungary
France
Jun 19, 202118:00
Portugal
Germany
Portugal
Germany
Jun 19, 202121:00
Spain
Poland
Spain
Poland
Jun 20, 202118:00
Switzerland
Turkey
Switzerland
Turkey
Jun 20, 202118:00
Italy
Wales
Italy
Wales
Jun 21, 202118:00
North Macedonia
Netherlands
North Macedonia
Netherlands
Jun 21, 202118:00
Ukraine
Austria
Ukraine
Austria
Jun 21, 202121:00
Russia
Denmark
Russia
Denmark
Jun 21, 202121:00
Finland
Belgium
Finland
Belgium
Jun 22, 202121:00
Croatia
Scotland
Croatia
Scotland
Jun 22, 202121:00
Czech Republic
England
Czech Republic
England
Jun 23, 202118:00
Slovakia
Spain
Slovakia
Spain
Jun 23, 202118:00
Sweden
Poland
Sweden
Poland
Jun 23, 202121:00
Portugal
France
Portugal
France
Jun 23, 202121:00
Germany
Hungary
Germany
Hungary
Round of 16
Jun 26, 202118:00
Runner-up Group A
Runner-up Group B
Jun 26, 202121:00
Winner Group A
Runner-up Group C
Jun 27, 202118:00
Winner Group C
3rd place D/E/F
Jun 27, 202121:00
Winner Group B
3rd place A/D/E/F
Jun 28, 202118:00
Runner-up Group D
Runner-up Group E
Jun 28, 202121:00
Winner Group F
3rd place A/B/C
Jun 29, 202118:00
Winner Group D
Runner-up Group F
Jun 29, 202121:00
Winner Group E
3rd place A/B/C/D
Quarter Finals
Jul 02, 202118:00
Winner match 42
Winner match 41
Jul 02, 202121:00
Winner match 40
Winner match 38
Jul 03, 202118:00
Winner match 39
Winner match 37
Jul 03, 202121:00
Winner match 44
Winner match 43
Semi-Finals
Jul 06, 202121:00
Winner match 46
Winner match 45
Jul 07, 202121:00
Winner match 48
Winner match 47
Final
Jul 11, 202121:00
Winner match 49
Winner match 50